List of Million Mile Club Members

List of Million Mile Club Members

Listen to our interview with Million Mile Club member, Donal Green:

2018 Members

 

Win Date First Name Last Name Company
1-Jan Frank Reif Owner Operator
1-Jan Jack Stiles PJ’s Transport
8-Jan Kenneth Armes Landstar
8-Jan Mark Myers Quality Carriers
15-Jan Cameron Smith Colonial Freight
15-Jan John Lair Parker Cox Trucking
22-Jan Sha Pal SS Pal Transportion
22-Jan Donna Garner East-West Express
29-Jan Ian Fridell Star Dragger, LLC
29-Jan Johnny Brown US Express
5-Feb Philip Coppins Landstar Ranger
5-Feb William Ferguson Mugsup Trucking
12-Feb Carlos Telles Ruan
12-Feb Jeff McCaffrey High Country Transportation
19-Feb Jason Bowles Huxol Trucking
19-Feb Gary Radford System
26-Feb Don Malley DAM Trucking
26-Feb Kenneth Courter CCI
5-Mar Sam Hughes SWIFT
5-Mar Brian Turner Werner Enterprises
12-Mar Carlos Antunes Antunes Transportation
12-Mar Cathy Harbin Bennett Drive Away
19-Mar Joseph Maendel Forest River
19-Mar Randy Smith Crawford Transport, Inc.
26-Mar Roger Falloon Landstar
26-Mar Mike Haese Seven Oaks Specialists, Inc.
2-Apr Mary Norton J&M Norton Trucking
2-Apr Ricky Warner Select Services
9-Apr Alan Asbridge McNay Truckline
9-Apr Allen Wilcher Owner Operator
16-Apr Sierra Sugar Owner Operator
16-Apr Gary Bell Owner Operator
23-Apr Stanley Hamilton FedEx Freight
23-Apr Kevin Hancock Lasco Bathware Trucking Co.
30-Apr Keith Miller ER Carpenter
30-Apr Connie Dotson BR Williams Trucking
7-May Robert Highfill Landstar
7-May Todd Edman Greatwide
14-May Joseph Taylor SWIFT
14-May Kenneth Fennell Besl Transfer
21-May Kenneth Cox Cowan Systems
21-May Shane Koser Mongoose Express LLC
28-May Domenic Cancelliere United Van Lines
28-May Larry Donaldson Estes Express Lines
4-Jun Annette Smith XPO Logistics
4-Jun Raymond Vosmeier TSN East
11-Jun Patrick Seward Celtic Monk LLC
11-Jun William Baughman Forward Air Inc.
18-Jun Darren Rapp A&S Kinard
18-Jun Gregory Bruce TSH Inc.
25-Jun Kimberly Bynum R and K Trucking Inc.
25-Jun Robert Bynum R and K Trucking Inc.
2-Jul Jeanne Ochlan Tyedye Trucking
2-Jul Jeff Blackwood UPS
9-Jul Richard Hislip A&R
9-Jul Roy Brant Aim National Leasing
16-Jul Wayne Casimir Casimir Trucking Inc.
16-Jul Steven McNeil G3 Contracting Services
23-Jul David Wagner Reddaway
23-Jul Tom Herlston Landstar Express America
30-Jul Joe Howser JB Hunt Transport
30-Jul Joseph Strauss Zachrich Transportation
6-Aug John Grande Riverside Transport
6-Aug Earl Stewart DJS Trucking
13-Aug Donald Brooks Grand Home Furnishing
13-Aug Luis Arias Owner Operator
20-Aug John Whybrew JRW Trucking
20-Aug Robert Grenlund Klemm Tank Lines
27-Aug Les Edwards Les Edwards Trucking
27-Aug Richard Boggs Owner Operator

 

2017 Members

 

Win Date First Name Last Name Company
2-Jan Danny Smith Big G Express
2-Jan Deb Schrock R Millenium Transport
9-Jan Robert McEntire R&L Carriers
9-Jan Chris Frank Federated Logistics Inc.
16-Jan Ivan Gonzalez Lawson Trucking
16-Jan Chuck Bernklau Roehl
23-Jan Terry French Covenant Transport
23-Jan Juan Garcia Schneider National
30-Jan Daniel Fuentes Pinnacle Freight Lines
30-Jan Juan Carmona Seafood Supply Company
6-Feb Robert Williams Tyson Foods
6-Feb Malcolm Hooper Frito Lay
13-Feb Aaron Isbel UPS Freight
13-Feb Tony Justice Everhart Transportation
20-Feb Lonnie Slosson Walker Excavation
20-Feb Bill Receveur Owner Operator
27-Feb Clint Kelley Frito Lay
27-Feb Keny Kirsch Owner Operator
6-Mar Joe Souza Rapid Response
6-Mar Terry Tincher UPS Freight
13-Mar Michael Adams Barr Nunn
13-Mar Bruce Cournoyer B&B Trucking
20-Mar Robert Amos River Road Trucking
20-Mar William Guinn Romeo Expediters
27-Mar Rich Ash Hat Trick Enterprises LLC
27-Mar Michael Barrett Singletree Transportation
3-Apr Larry Smith Dove Transport
3-Apr James Davenport AW Transport
10-Apr James Congdon Wolfpack Transport LLC
10-Apr Robert Holcombe Sunteck
17-Apr Timothy Coon WDS Enterprises
17-Apr Charles Turpin Merix Expedited
24-Apr Paul Lojewski JB Hunt
24-Apr Juan Ruiz South Express Transport
1-May Gary McSwain McGil Trucking, Inc.
1-May Ronald Haddan Landstar
8-May Donald Pressley Pressley Trucking
8-May Weldon Whaley Progressive Pipeline
15-May Earnest Dever Earnies Trucking Co.
15-May John Lawson Monson and Sons
22-May Michael Bell Werner Enterprises
22-May James Crutchfield Group One, Inc
29-May Robert Gaffney Atlas Van Lines
29-May James Ward Admiral Merchants Motor Freight
5-Jun Hubert Tobitt Landstar
5-Jun Roy Gingery Ferguson Inc.
12-Jun Charles Cotton Davis Transfer
12-Jun Timothy Weir Marten Transport
19-Jun Cesar Puentes Puentes Trucking
19-Jun Donald Bacorn Here We Go Express Inc.
26-Jun Jay Keem Landstar
26-Jun John Narup YRC Freight
3-Jul Douglas Cummins South Extrusion
3-Jul Peter Breseman Landstar
10-Jul John Kim SWIFT
10-Jul Robert Dalaney TLS
17-Jul James Ballard Triple B. Transportation, Inc.
17-Jul Juan Palacios MJD Trucking
24-Jul Glen Knoblock Sunsent Trucking
24-Jul Randy Shelton TMC Tansportation
31-Jul Jerald “George” Hunnicutt WM O Hopkins Inc.
31-Jul John Lowenstein F2F Transport
7-Aug Adrian Cioca Keystone Express
7-Aug Ronald Hall Parke Cox Trucking
14-Aug Deborah Paskman United Van Lines
14-Aug Martin Miller Baylor Trucking
21-Aug Allan Bruns Neesam Trucking
21-Aug Brian Robinson Alnye Trucking
28-Aug Henry Hopkins Suttles Truck Leasing
28-Aug Harold Thain Kenneth Carver Trucking
4-Sep Raymond King Hager City Express
4-Sep Raymond Vosmeier TSN East
11-Sep Donal Green May Trucking
11-Sep Jeremy Cheak Calvary transport LLC
18-Sep Joseph Stephens US Express
18-Sep Marvin Moyd Contract Transportation System
25-Sep John McCavour Basin Transport
25-Sep Charles Rodgers SWIFT

 

2016 Members

Win Date First Name Last Name Company
4-Jan Bryan Labounty Frito lay
4-Jan William Long Jade Tank Lines
11-Jan John Pipes XPO Logistics
11-Jan Bill Ater, Jr. Landstar Ranger
18-Jan Joe Lorence Tony’s Transfer
18-Jan Frank Corso Cannonball Trucking, Inc
25-Jan Chris Beck Mercer Transportation
25-Jan Doug Akers Riverton Truckers
1-Feb Warren Riley II Owner Operator
1-Feb Gerald Edwards Frito Lay
8-Feb Jimmy Hammonds Jade Tank Lines
8-Feb Dawn Beck Mercer Transportation
15-Feb Lou Gray Road Runner
15-Feb Laura Akers Riverton Truckers
22-Feb Bob Starr Ownder Operator
22-Feb Charles Endorf Werner Enterprises
29-Feb Allen Nicholas Crosset Co.
29-Feb Dean Pettit Cardinal Logistics
7-Mar John Crane Frito Lay
7-Mar Mick Korn XPO Logistics
14-Mar Lawrence Morton Southstar LLC
14-Mar Patty Brodeur HVH Transport
21-Mar Howard Salmon Owner Operator
21-Mar James Ellis Tyson Foods
28-Mar Dave Waldron Owner Operator
28-Mar Teresa Verhoeff Owner Operator
4-Apr Ken Lokken ATS Specialized, Inc.
4-Apr Dannie Ellis YRC
11-Apr John Smith Frito Lay
11-Apr Rich Golding ABF
18-Apr Kathy Ferris Mercer Transportation
18-Apr Gene Hensley G & P Trucking
25-Apr Dennis Ultech Silver Eagle Transportation
25-Apr Steve Haddock Owner Operator
2-May Darrell Denton Owner Operator
2-May Mike Wibberg Bush Creek Trucking
9-May Darrell Mankin Owner Operator
9-May Bryan Ford Frito Lay
16-May Mike Ingle XPO Logistics
16-May Robert Lee Yahara Materials
23-May David Tyler K&S Trucking
23-May Shawn Staggs Universal Logistics
30-May Jonathan Threatt Owner Operator
30-May Jeffery McKinley Owner Operator
6-Jun Daniel Snow Snow Trucking
6-Jun Phyllis Snow Snow Trucking
13-Jun Stephen Danielson National Carriers, Inc
13-Jun Allen Filby Worley Trucking
20-Jun Erwin Hoffius Owner Operator
20-Jun Larry Jackson JB Hunt
27-Jun Don Showalter Worley Trucking
27-Jun Wesley Hoffmeyer Crete Concrete Corp.
4-Jul Chris Connin B&M Logistics
4-Jul Donna Wagennaar Owner Operator
11-Jul Jody Ewing Owner Operator
11-Jul Paul Blessing Owner Operator
18-Jul Donna Josoff Owner Operator
18-Jul Bruce Folks Fesser Trucking
25-Jul Robert Ferris Mercer Transportation
25-Jul Jamie Blessing XPO Logistics
1-Aug Donnie McDonald Owner Operator
1-Aug Jodi Edwards JB Hunt
8-Aug Steve Duvall Tri County Trucking
8-Aug Rob Higginbothem Tri County Trucking
15-Aug Donna Maffini Interstate Distribution
15-Aug Richard Ellis ADS
23-Aug Jennifer Roach Owner Operator
23-Aug James Harmond Ten Commandments Trucking
30-Aug Gary Putman Moyer and Sons Inc.
30-Aug Brent Hedlund Owner Operator
5-Sep Donna Knox WFX
5-Sep C.E. Knox WFX
12-Sep Melanie Walker Road Runner
12-Sep Brita Nowak BratCat Express Corp
19-Sep Wayne Chambliss JB Hunt
19-Sep David Wedow Mercer Transportation
26-Sep Donna West Owner Operator
26-Sep Albert Arriola XPO Logistics
3-Oct Billy Moncrief Tyson Foods
3-Oct Walter Curney Air Products
10-Oct Michael Smith Tyson Foods
10-Oct Thomas Dalton Cargo Transporters Inc
17-Oct Johnie Anderson Maverick Transportation, LLC
17-Oct Ronald Fuller Central Freight Lines
24-Oct Elizabeth Reilman Ever Fresh Transport
31-Oct Randall Conlee Owner Operator
31-Oct Trent/td> Ellis Elite Fleet
7-Nov Glenn Grey PGT Trucking Inc
7-Nov Tim Walker Walker Family Trucking
14-Nov Michael Cortese Owner Operator
14-Nov Len Tarr PCR Transport LLC
21-Nov Brian Barnett Rival Trucking
21-Nov Brady Jones Landstar
28-Nov Brian Rhodes Rhodes Transportation
28-Nov Robert Williams Tyson Foods

2015 Members

Win Date First Name Last Name Company
5-Jan Gary Bulen Con-way Truckload
5-Jan Mike Dennis Cordell Transportation
12-Jan William Chewning Frito Lay
12-Jan Kevin Jacobsen Pride Trucking Network
19-Jan Dean Riedinger Oakley Trucking
19-Jan Mike Dowd Owner Operator
26-Jan James McKee Owner Operator
26-Jan Randy Bougenoy Owner Operator
2-Feb Ed Davis Con-way Truckload
2-Feb Jeff Gabel Caledonia Haulers
9-Feb Kelvin Wartick ATS Specialized, Inc.
9-Feb Wayne Chambers Frito Lay
16-Feb Ken Brennstuhl Owner Operator
16-Feb Maude Bradley H&M Trucking
23-Feb Walter Salyers Ownder Operator
23-Feb Ray Dawson DC Express
2-Mar Art Hook Bell Farms Trucking
2-Mar Jason Gallegos Alpine Logistics
9-Mar John Walton ATS Logistics
9-Mar Terry Dickerson Frito Lay
16-Mar Gene Dollar Con-way Truckload
16-Mar Mickey Farinha New England Express, LLC
23-Mar Paul Dale Robertson Cordell Transportation
23-Mar Darrell West Quality Carriers
30-Mar Ernest Maggard Maggard Express
30-Mar Leena Skeen Cordell Transportation
6-Apr Rochelle Grey Frito Lay
6-Apr Eduardo Velarde Con-way Truckload
13-Apr Perry Adams Owner Operator
13-Apr Edgar Boyle Pace Transportation
20-Apr Henry (Bud) Beck Beck Transport
20-Apr Charles Johns Long Haul Trucking
27-Apr Stephanie Klang Con-way Truckload
27-Apr Garrick Pitts Owner Operator
4-May Buster Wilder Con-way Truckload
4-May Bruce Lowing Frito Lay
11-May Tim Carroll Jade Tank Lines
11-May Wilbert Pitts ATS Logistics
18-May Jeff Lawrence Stevens Transport
18-May Wesley Hanner Utley
25-May Scott Lovejoy Duan Transportation
25-May Ricky Warner JRS Trucking
1-Jun Clifford Parks Con-way Truckload
1-Jun Daron Jones Frito Lay
8-Jun Terry Crouch Jade Tank Lines
8-Jun Hiram Bernard ATS Logistics
15-Jun Tony Herron Owner Operator
15-Jun Saul Parra Landstar
22-Jun Mark Massey Bard Materials
22-Jun Edward Prince Owner Operator
29-Jun Pete Read Owner Operator
29-Jun Bill Anderson Owner Operator
6-Jul Roberto Garcia Con-way Truckload
6-Jul Barry Pace Frito Lay
13-Jul Dion Milliken Jade Tank Lines
13-Jul Fred Pappa Mercer Transportation
20-Jul Roberto Salazar Owner Operator
20-Jul Collis Smith ATS Logistics
27-Jul Gilbert DeWitt Pine Ridge Trucking LLC
27-Jul Silas Tindall Double SS Trucking
3-Aug Brian Rhodes Con-way Truckload
3-Aug Charles Thomas Frito Lay
10-Aug Calvin Yoder Mercer Transportation
10-Aug Matt Salerno Jade Tank Lines
17-Aug James Lowrey Journey Transportation
17-Aug Kenneth Lee YRC Freight
24-Aug Kathy Elston ATS Specialized, Inc.
24-Aug Marsha Duvall Owner Operator
31-Aug Bill Smith AAA Cooper
31-Aug Steve Shebester Schrader Livestock
7-Sep Carl Rash Con-way Truckload
7-Sep Bill Starkey Frito Lay
14-Sep Tim Schedler Jade Tank Lines
14-Sep Chris Pace Owner Operator
21-Sep John Story Southeastern Freight
21-Sep HD Eason Poly Trucking
28-Sep Jimmy McBrayer Hope Concrete
28-Sep Luke Gray Mercer Transportation
5-Oct Ray Justice Jade Tank Lines
5-Oct Marvin Schooler Con-Way Truckload
12-Oct Tim Hale ZNA Transport
12-Oct Bob DeRuiter Landstar
19-Oct Tina Evans TNT Expedited Services Inc.
19-Oct Deb Wand Jenny Transport
26-Oct Bruce Durfee Regal Services
26-Oct Paul Blessing Fed Ex Custom Critical
2-Nov Owen Keefus Con-way Truckload
2-Nov Danny Lynn Frito Lay
9-Nov Gerald Hackney Jade Tank Lines
9-Nov Tracy Walker Walker Family Trucking
16-Nov Jonathan Holmes Owner Operator
16-Nov Robert Forsyth Owner Operator
23-Nov Ronald Wilber Owner Operator
23-Nov Sandra Grover Owner Operator
30-Nov Luis Medina Landstar
30-Nov Rick Farmer Rich Logistics
7-Dec Ricky Hilaire Con-way Truckland
7-Dec Mike Herod Frito Lay
14-Dec James Spotts Jade Tank Lines
14-Dec Bernard Satterfield Owner Operator
21-Dec James Nielsen DART Transit
21-Dec Gregory Tapia Owner Operator
28-Dec Cathie Hess Owner Operator
28-Dec Melanie Walker Roadrunner

2014 Members

Win Date First Name Last Name Company
6-Jan James McClure Bennett
6-Jan Donald Grove Cordell Transportation
13-Jan David Nelson Mercer Transportation Co
13-Jan Philip Hegarty Hegarty Trucking
20-Jan Joseph Greene Cordell Transportation
20-Jan Aaron Forsythe ABF Freight
27-Jan Craig Grodman Grodman’s Trucking
27-Jan Robert Decker USA Trucks
3-Feb David Slama USA Trucks
3-Feb Patrick Leet Cordell Transportation
10-Feb James Stabler Mercer Transportation Co
10-Feb Dennis Modica YRC Inc.
17-Feb Alan Sawin ATS Specialized, INC
17-Feb Gary Cokeley Cordell Transportation
24-Feb William Cowart Medders Auto Core Supply
24-Feb Bob Hasty E&J Trailer
3-Mar Jimmy Ardis Monkey Gouger Express
3-Mar James Cook Frito Lay
10-Mar Thomas Summers Summers Family Trucking
10-Mar Gary Olinger ATS Specialized, INC
17-Mar Tom Miller USA Trucks
17-Mar Robert Logsdon Mercer Transportation Co
24-Mar James Marcum Cordell Transportation
24-Mar Les Barker Frito Lay
31-Mar Fredrick Fischer Veriha
31-Mar Ronald Black Cressler Trucking
7-Apr Clifford Monday Mercer Transportation Co
7-Apr Aaron Barnes USA Trucks
14-Apr Danny Swearingen Cordell Transportation
14-Apr Brian Pitts Frito Lay
21-Apr M. Earl Evans Jr. M.E. Evans Trucking
21-Apr Jeff Love ATS Specialized, INC
28-Apr Allan Rowe
28-Apr Lonnie Hepler Hepler Trucking
5-May Beverly Glenn Frito Lay
5-May Larry Chaffin Mercer Transportation Co
12-May Eugene Larsen USA Trucks
12-May Christopher Taylor Cordell Transportation
19-May Ricky Landrum ATS Specialized, INC
19-May Bruce Bautch B-Line Trucking
26-May Kenny Dalton K&M Transport Inc.
26-May Tim Havert Havert & Sons
2-Jun Jimmy Murphy Cordell Transportation
2-Jun Louis Fullmore ATS Specialized, INC
9-Jun Leo Gibbons Mercer Transportation Co
9-Jun Phillip Patterson Frito Lay
16-Jun Russell Elliott ATS Specialized, INC
16-Jun Dennis Price YRC
23-Jun Jeff Whitt Landstar
23-Jun Larry Sonnenberg Thorson Trucking
30-Jun Robert Tuttle Schaffer
30-Jun Henry Twiggs LA Transportation LLC
7-Jul Dave Palmer Frito Lay
7-Jul Joe Nix USA Trucks
14-Jul Harlan West Cordell Transportation
14-Jul Dale Guyer ATS Specialized, INC
21-Jul George Stamper Owner Operator
21-Jul Ted White Mercer Transportation Co.
28-Jul Kenny Hall Fed Ex Freight
28-Jul Jason Sheffield Owner Operator
4-Aug Mike Lindhorst ATS Specialized, INC
4-Aug Ken Strickland Frito Lay
11-Aug Barton Graham USA Trucks
11-Aug James Walker Cordell Transportation
18-Aug Dale Leatherman PU Transport
18-Aug Harold Hinkle Kaplan Trucking
25-Aug Wallace Dunn First Fleet
25-Aug Helen Jones MJ Logistics
1-Sep Rob Bonneau Frito Lay
1-Sep David Thomason Cordell Transportation
8-Sep Larry Roe Mercer Transportation Co
8-Sep Lester Hart Time Definite Services
15-Sep Tony Pelfrey ATS Specialized, INC
15-Sep Howard Ohnesorge H.E.O. Trucking
22-Sep Morris Simpson III Alpine Lumber
22-Sep Terry Bernard BT TRUCKING
29-Sep Rex Hall Lanier Brugh
29-Sep Lynn Rathjen Tennant Truck Lines
6-Oct Pete Stoltz Frito Lay
6-Oct Randy Watkins Mercer Transportation Co
13-Oct Donna Puskas A&R Towing
13-Oct Henry Twiggs LA Transportation LLC
20-Oct Robert Peterson Nev Cal Trucking Company
20-Oct Chester Donahue Fallen Trucking
27-Oct Rick Biehle Boondocker Transport
27-Oct Robert Cass BMK Trucking
3-Nov Dewey Criswell Mercer Transportation Co
3-Nov Bruce Pemberton MDS Trucking V, Inc.
10-Nov Ronald Ball Ronal Ball Excavating
10-Nov Curtiss Ward Owner Operator
17-Nov Michael Lamb MD Lamb Company
17-Nov Paul Rissler Rissler Tranportation
24-Nov Michael Moon Owner Operator
24-Nov Robert Ball Kemper Brothers Inc
1-Dec James Dotson Holston Gases
1-Dec Robert Pruka Robert Pruka Trucking
8-Dec Daniel Porter Celadon Trucking Services
8-Dec Dennis Wilcox SWIFT Transportation
15-Dec Kent Marshall Pride Trucking Network
15-Dec Scott Audet S&D Transportation
22-Dec Ronald Beach III JBS Carriers
22-Dec Eric Pyles West Coast Xpress
29-Dec Mike Shea R&L Carriers
29-Dec Charles John Jr US Xpress

 

12/13 MMC Winner Lorraine Simba

Listen to our interview with Million Mile Club member, Lorraine Simba:

2013 Members

Win Date First Name Last Name Company
1-Jan Randy Lloyd GST Transport
1-Jan Julio C. Holmes, Jr System Transport
7-Jan Bobby Flinchum abc transportion inc
7-Jan Ronald Theno Yocum Oil
14-Jan David Montague Frito Lay
14-Jan George Taggart Pitt Ohio Express
21-Jan August Power Dart Transit
21-Jan Gary Longanecker PTL
28-Jan Billy North Acord
28-Jan Jesus Ruiz CDI INC./Werner Ent.
4-Feb Mike Yeagle Cary Brown Farms
4-Feb mark guinan frito lay transportation
11-Feb Tim Moritz GST Transport
11-Feb Dennis Hall
18-Feb Don Rogers System Transport
18-Feb Jim McDowell Landstar Ranger
25-Feb Christopher Arbon Flying Eagle
25-Feb Lowell Straley Dartco of TX
4-Mar William Coe, Jr. Coe’s Overland Express
4-Mar Don Rodenberger Versitile Transport
11-Mar Dale Weier DJW Trucking
11-Mar Daniel Fuentes Pinnacle Freight Lines
18-Mar John Rohrich Fab unlimited
18-Mar John Dolfay Yocum Oil
25-Mar allen wefel ADM Ttrucking
25-Mar Joe Houseknecht Panera Bread/Consolidated Frt
1-Apr Don Mills GST Transport Systems
1-Apr Bernard Rosenberger Mercer Transportation Co
8-Apr James Williams System Transport
8-Apr William Zarn Davis Express
15-Apr James Scrossins Bennett
15-Apr Joseph Westleigh Lanstar Inway
22-Apr Carolyn Gjoka Doowop Express
22-Apr Franklin Kazupski Father & Son LLC
29-Apr James Wilson Yocum Oil
29-Apr Donald Shay Crete Carrier Corp.
6-May Frank Beogan Celadon
6-May Dawn Loftis System Transport
13-May Dennis Bilbo GST Transport Systems
13-May Charles Stokely HD Transportation
20-May Delbert Overshiner Overshiner Trucking
20-May Charles Warren Mercer Transportation Co
27-May Jan Schissler Landstar
27-May Richard Root Root Trucking
3-Jun Clifton Albright Cliff’s Kickin Ent
3-Jun Neil Berry Cordell Transportation
10-Jun Dale Warner System Transport
10-Jun Donald Crocker Mercer Transportation Co
17-Jun Paul Snelling FFE
17-Jun Kris Gjoka Doowop Express
24-Jun Orane Love Jr. GST Transport Systems
24-Jun Scott Good Otin
1-Jul Bill Huston Showtime Concession Supply Inc.
1-Jul Terry Busby Frito Lay
8-Jul David Chiveas JR Schugel
8-Jul Greg Spangler GST Transport Systems
15-Jul Spencer Bussell GLR Trucking
15-Jul Michael Pratt Cordell Transportation
22-Jul Phillip Stapleton Werner Enterprises
22-Jul Rob Steele Mercer Transportation Co
29-Jul Jim Howell MDV/GSAC
29-Jul Myron Patrick
5-Aug Stacy Remington Frito Lay
5-Aug Mouse McCoy
12-Aug David Mayes GST Transport Systems
12-Aug Walter W. Spiesshoefer USA Truck, Inc
19-Aug Randy Dockery Cordell Transportation
19-Aug Glenda Flipse Mercer Transportation Co
26-Aug Cliff Herper Freymiller
26-Aug Allen Lunt
2-Sep Rickey L. Wilson USA Truck, Inc
2-Sep John Gunter Freymiller
9-Sep Tommy Coonts Safety Kleen
9-Sep James Underwood Mercer Transportation Co
16-Sep Jackie Wormley Landstar
16-Sep Kenneth Biddy
23-Sep Eric Chidester Cordell Transportation
23-Sep Stephen Alderson Mercer Transportation Co
30-Sep Rick Williams RS Trucking
30-Sep David Graham GST Transport Systems
7-Oct James Gray Cordell Transportation
7-Oct James E. Crump USA Truck, Inc
14-Oct Andre Robinson Freymiller
14-Oct Daryl McKinzie Mercer Transportation Co
21-Oct Mark Ewbank White Trucking
21-Oct Ralph Martinez, Jr. YRC Frt.
28-Oct Jeanne Ochlan Tye Dye Trucking
28-Oct Robert Lindsay GST Transport Systems
4-Nov Bobby L. Wright USA Truck, Inc
4-Nov Anthony Cornett Cordell Transportation
11-Nov Thornton Dixon West Side Transport
11-Nov Robert Montag, Jr. PRIME inc.
18-Nov Bruce Baldwin Mercer Transportation Co
18-Nov Scott Swalek Jackson Transportation
25-Nov Elmon Dyar Swift Transportation
25-Nov Tom Wolf Transport America
2-Dec Harold Taff USA Truck, Inc
2-Dec Lorraine Simba
9-Dec Larry Beck Mercer Transportation Co
9-Dec Robert Jefferson Mercer Transportation Co
16-Dec Ronnie Howard AAA Cooper Transportation
16-Dec Bill Kessler Gordon Food Service
23-Dec Donal Green May Trucking
23-Dec Chris Temple Arnold Transportation
30-Dec Thomas Roberts KLLM
30-Dec Richard Smith JBS Carriers